-29%

Sencor Hand Blender SHB 4211WH
16.990 BHD Original price was: 16.990 BHD.11.990 BHD Current price is: 11.990 BHD.
Sold By: ETHEREUM SOUQ
- Description
- More Products
Description
-
MainColor FamilyMulti-colourBrandSencorColorWhite & OrangeModel NumberSHB 4211WH
-
GeneralTypeHand BlenderSpeed Settings2 Speed settingsBlade MaterialStainless steelControl TypeButton control
-
PowerPower Consumption600 Watts
-
Earbuds, Electronics, Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Wireless Earbuds
97.900 BHDOriginal price was: 97.900 BHD.91.900 BHD Current price is: 91.900 BHD. -
Electronics, Home Appliances
Hibrew Espresso Machine with Grinder H14
104.000 BHDOriginal price was: 104.000 BHD.84.000 BHD Current price is: 84.000 BHD. -
Hot

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -

-14%

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick ViewElectronicsStargold 14 Rechargeable Table Fan With Remote Control And Smd Led Light, 3 Speed 40w Copper Motor, Portable Desk Fan For Home Office Bedroom, Sg-4048
36.900 BHDOriginal price was: 36.900 BHD.31.900 BHD Current price is: 31.900 BHD.
Related Products
AirPods, Apple
70.000 BHD Original price was: 70.000 BHD.69.000 BHD Current price is: 69.000 BHD.