-2%

GERSBY-Bookcase, white, 60×180 cm
19.000 BHD Original price was: 19.000 BHD.18.625 BHD Current price is: 18.625 BHD.
Loads of books but short of space? This shallow bookcase holds your series collections without taking up too much floor space. Perfect for bedrooms, hallways or smaller living areas.
Sold By: ETHEREUM SOUQ
- Description
- More Products
Description
Product details
Shallow shelves help you to use the walls in your home efficiently. They hold a lot of things without taking up much space in the room.
A simple unit can be enough storage for a limited space or the foundation for a larger storage solution if your needs change.
Designer
IKEA of Sweden
Weight & measurements
Width:Â 60 cm
Depth:Â 24 cm
Height:Â 180 cm
Max. load/shelf:Â 13 kg

-
Electronics, Home Appliances
LG OLED83C26LA evo OLED Television C2 Series Cinema Screen Design 4K Cinema HDR webOS22 with ThinQ AI Pixel Dimming 83inch (2022 Model)
2,204.990 BHDOriginal price was: 2,204.990 BHD.1,404.990 BHD Current price is: 1,404.990 BHD. -
Electronics
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24IRH9 All-in-One (2024) Desktop – 13th Gen / Intel Core i7-13620H / 23.8inch FHD
434.990 BHDOriginal price was: 434.990 BHD.414.990 BHD Current price is: 414.990 BHD. -
Electronics, Laptop
Lenovo IdeaPad Duet 5 2-in-1 Convertible (2023) Laptop – 13th Gen / Intel Core i7-1355U / 12.4inch
524.990 BHDOriginal price was: 524.990 BHD.454.990 BHD Current price is: 454.990 BHD. -
-10%

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick ViewElectronics, HeadphonesJBL T670NCWHT Wireless On Ear Headphones
49.980 BHDOriginal price was: 49.980 BHD.44.980 BHD Current price is: 44.980 BHD. -
-14%

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick ViewElectronicsStargold 14 Rechargeable Table Fan With Remote Control And Smd Led Light, 3 Speed 40w Copper Motor, Portable Desk Fan For Home Office Bedroom, Sg-4048
36.900 BHDOriginal price was: 36.900 BHD.31.900 BHD Current price is: 31.900 BHD. -
Electronics, Home Appliances
Saachi Coffee Grinder NL-CG-4971-BK
35.850 BHDOriginal price was: 35.850 BHD.26.850 BHD Current price is: 26.850 BHD.
Related Products
Furniture
72.000 BHD Original price was: 72.000 BHD.71.875 BHD Current price is: 71.875 BHD.
Grasala/Ostano-Table and 4 chairs
Furniture
306.000 BHD Original price was: 306.000 BHD.305.000 BHD Current price is: 305.000 BHD.
LANEBERG / EKEDALEN Table
Furniture
50.000 BHD Original price was: 50.000 BHD.49.375 BHD Current price is: 49.375 BHD.